VVS Invitational

Saturday, September 06, 2008

Girls Red Finish

Results

Place

Points

School

Time

1

39

Baldwinsville

1:48:41

2

71

Westhill

1:52:51

3

101

Jamesville-Dewitt

1:56:57

4

119

VVS

1:59:36

5

139

Proctor

2:02:07

6

146

Fabius-Pompey

2:02:09

7

154

Canastota

2:02:57

8

204

New Hartford

2:09:40

9

204

Notre Dame

2:09:22

10

290

Oriskany

2:28:36

11

298

Camden

2:44:00

 

Team Results

TP

Points

School

Name

Bib

Time

1

4

Baldwinsville

Polsin,  Danae

134

20:49.3

2

6

Baldwinsville

Hatalla,  Esther

128

21:31.7

3

7

Baldwinsville

Sprague,  Kristina

138

21:37.6

4

9

Baldwinsville

Reimer,  Danielle

135

21:59.2

5

13

Baldwinsville

Fecco,  Nicole

123

22:43.4

39

Baldwinsville

1:48:41

1

3

Westhill

Clancy,  Heather

729

20:46.8

2

8

Westhill

Powers,  Katie

739

21:56.0

3

17

Westhill

Coon,  Catherine

731

22:58.0

4

21

Westhill

Lenkiewicz,  Katie

736

23:35.0

5

22

Westhill

Lopez,  Susan

737

23:35.3

71

Westhill

1:52:51

1

2

Jamesville-Dewitt

Cody,  Eileen

312

20:41.0

2

16

Jamesville-Dewitt

Dye,  Ameena

315

22:57.6

3

24

Jamesville-Dewitt

Bradshaw,  Grace

310

23:53.9

4

29

Jamesville-Dewitt

Morrow,  Paige

322

24:40.9

5

30

Jamesville-Dewitt

Share,  Avery

327

24:43.5

101

Jamesville-Dewitt

1:56:57

1

5

VVS

MacDonald,  Lauren

648

21:30.2

2

15

VVS

Hudson,  Emily

645

22:54.7

3

32

VVS

Miley,  Kerry

649

24:54.9

4

33

VVS

Kane,  Casey

647

25:05.9

5

34

VVS

Tallarino,  Emily

652

25:10.0

119

VVS

1:59:36

1

10

Proctor

Prendergast,  Samantha

557

22:13.3

2

14

Proctor

Swearingen,  Carrie

559

22:51.3

3

18

Proctor

Miller,  Jessica

555

23:07.9

4

47

Proctor

Mazzorana,  Claudia

554

26:49.8

5

50

Proctor

Colon,  Andrea

551

27:04.9

139

Proctor

2:02:07

1

19

Fabius-Pompey

Haffar,  Dia

230

23:10.3

2

25

Fabius-Pompey

Scheibel,  BarbaraAnn

237

23:54.3

3

28

Fabius-Pompey

Teale,  Natalie

240

24:35.2

4

36

Fabius-Pompey

Kolb,  Rosie

232

25:11.8

5

38

Fabius-Pompey

Stenger,  Kendra

239

25:17.1

146

Fabius-Pompey

2:02:09

1

1

Canastota

Lasnicki,  Allison

202

20:03.3

2

12

Canastota

Popple,  Francesca

204

22:34.2

3

26

Canastota

Williams,  Marissa

206

24:04.8

4

57

Canastota

Gaglianese,  Tessa

200

28:06.9

5

58

Canastota

Soper,  Elise

205

28:07.8

154

Canastota

2:02:57

1

11

New Hartford

Boucher,  Savannah

498

22:15.5

2

45

New Hartford

Bennett,  Sarah

497

26:27.4

3

48

New Hartford

Calogero,  Margy

500

26:52.3

4

49

New Hartford

Rabbia,  Maria

505

26:53.7

5

51

New Hartford

Brown,  Isabella

499

27:11.0

204

New Hartford

2:09:40

1

23

Notre Dame

Owens,  Kristen

623

23:47.7

2

41

Notre Dame

Morgan,  Jordan

622

25:40.2

3

42

Notre Dame

Risler,  Jenna

625

25:44.6

4

46

Notre Dame

Crowley,  Erin

617

26:48.5

5

52

Notre Dame

Sehring,  Haley

626

27:20.8

204

Notre Dame

2:09:22

1

40

Oriskany

Graziadei,  Nicole

471

25:39.7

2

59

Oriskany

Bates,  Allison

469

28:22.7

3

62

Oriskany

Roman,  Sierra

474

30:43.8

4

64

Oriskany

Buehler,  Nicole

470

31:49.0

5

65

Oriskany

Weigel,  Stephanie

476

32:00.6

290

Oriskany

2:28:36

1

31

Camden

Bradish,  CarolAnn

195

24:46.7

2

63

Camden

Black,  Emily

193

30:55.6

3

67

Camden

Boncella,  Crystalanne

194

33:10.6

4

68

Camden

Hickok,  Elizabeth

199

37:27.0

5

69

Camden

Cook,  Tracie

198

37:40.6

298

Camden

2:44:00

 

Individual Results

Place

Points

School

Name

Bib

Time

1

1

Canastota

Lasnicki,  Allison

202

20:03.3

2

2

Jamesville-Dewitt

Cody,  Eileen

312

20:41.0

3

3

Westhill

Clancy,  Heather

729

20:46.8

4

4

Baldwinsville

Polsin,  Danae

134

20:49.3

5

5

VVS

MacDonald,  Lauren

648

21:30.2

6

6

Baldwinsville

Hatalla,  Esther

128

21:31.7

7

7

Baldwinsville

Sprague,  Kristina

138

21:37.6

8

8

Westhill

Powers,  Katie

739

21:56.0

9

9

Baldwinsville

Reimer,  Danielle

135

21:59.2

10

10

Proctor

Prendergast,  Samantha

557

22:13.3

11

11

New Hartford

Boucher,  Savannah

498

22:15.5

12

12

Canastota

Popple,  Francesca

204

22:34.2

13

13

Baldwinsville

Fecco,  Nicole

123

22:43.4

14

14

Proctor

Swearingen,  Carrie

559

22:51.3

15

15

VVS

Hudson,  Emily

645

22:54.7

16

16

Jamesville-Dewitt

Dye,  Ameena

315

22:57.6

17

17

Westhill

Coon,  Catherine

731

22:58.0

18

18

Proctor

Miller,  Jessica

555

23:07.9

19

19

Fabius-Pompey

Haffar,  Dia

230

23:10.3

20

Onondaga

Koch,  Renee

457

23:11.2

21

20

Baldwinsville

Shaheen,  Ashley

137

23:29.5

22

21

Westhill

Lenkiewicz,  Katie

736

23:35.0

23

22

Westhill

Lopez,  Susan

737

23:35.3

24

23

Notre Dame

Owens,  Kristen

623

23:47.7

25

24

Jamesville-Dewitt

Bradshaw,  Grace

310

23:53.9

26

25

Fabius-Pompey

Scheibel,  BarbaraAnn

237

23:54.3

27

DQ

Canastota

Goodwin, Brittany

201

24:04.3

28

26

Canastota

Williams,  Marissa

206

24:04.8

29

27

Baldwinsville

Balloni,  Jaimee

117

24:30.5

30

28

Fabius-Pompey

Teale,  Natalie

240

24:35.2

31

29

Jamesville-Dewitt

Morrow,  Paige

322

24:40.9

32

30

Jamesville-Dewitt

Share,  Avery

327

24:43.5

33

31

Camden

Bradish,  CarolAnn

195

24:46.7

34

32

VVS

Miley,  Kerry

649

24:54.9

35

Onondaga

Gilrein,  Erica

455

25:02.5

36

33

VVS

Kane,  Casey

647

25:05.9

37

34

VVS

Tallarino,  Emily

652

25:10.0

38

35

Westhill

DiPaola,  Lissa

732

25:10.7

39

36

Fabius-Pompey

Kolb,  Rosie

232

25:11.8

40

37

Westhill

Newman,  Briana

738

25:14.7

41

38

Fabius-Pompey

Stenger,  Kendra

239

25:17.1

42

39

VVS

Waite,  Brooke

653

25:21.4

43

Westhill

Purcell,  Claire

740

25:29.6

44

40

Oriskany

Graziadei,  Nicole

471

25:39.7

45

41

Notre Dame

Morgan,  Jordan

622

25:40.2

46

42

Notre Dame

Risler,  Jenna

625

25:44.6

47

43

Jamesville-Dewitt

Doss,  Rebecca

314

25:45.5

48

44

Fabius-Pompey

Giraud,  Sierra

228

26:22.0

49

45

New Hartford

Bennett,  Sarah

497

26:27.4

50

DQ

Proctor

Sidorevich, Diana

558

26:44.3

51

46

Notre Dame

Crowley,  Erin

617

26:48.5

52

47

Proctor

Mazzorana,  Claudia

554

26:49.8

53

48

New Hartford

Calogero,  Margy

500

26:52.3

54

49

New Hartford

Rabbia,  Maria

505

26:53.7

55

50

Proctor

Colon,  Andrea

551

27:04.9

56

51

New Hartford

Brown,  Isabella

499

27:11.0

57

52

Notre Dame

Sehring,  Haley

626

27:20.8

58

53

VVS

Jones,  Madeline

646

27:24.8

59

54

Jamesville-Dewitt

Redmond,  Hannah

325

27:37.7

60

55

New Hartford

LaPorte,  Rebecca

502

27:44.4

61

56

New Hartford

McMichael,  Casey

503

27:50.2

62

57

Canastota

Gaglianese,  Tessa

200

28:06.9

63

58

Canastota

Soper,  Elise

205

28:07.8

64

59

Oriskany

Bates,  Allison

469

28:22.7

65

60

Notre Dame

Bulawa,  Jennifer

615

29:10.3

66

61

Notre Dame

Costantine,  Miranda

616

29:39.4

67

62

Oriskany

Roman,  Sierra

474

30:43.8

68

63

Camden

Black,  Emily

193

30:55.6

69

64

Oriskany

Buehler,  Nicole

470

31:49.0

70

65

Oriskany

Weigel,  Stephanie

476

32:00.6

71

66

Oriskany

Perkins,  Amy

473

32:48.7

72

Notre Dame

Le,  Darlene

621

33:01.3

73

67

Camden

Boncella,  Crystalanne

194

33:10.6

74

Notre Dame

Kudla,  Martha

620

33:36.5

75

Notre Dame

Poccia,  Kseniya

624

36:26.4

76

Onondaga

Smith,  Alexis

458

36:38.8

77

DQ

36:40.1

78

68

Camden

Hickok,  Elizabeth

199

37:27.0

79

69

Camden

Cook,  Tracie

198

37:40.6

80

70

Oriskany

Yates,  Stacey

477

38:15.6

81

71

Camden

Buchholz,  Katrina

196

38:49.2

82

72

Camden

Congden,  Ellie

197

39:38.4

83

New Hartford

Millar,  Chelsea

504

40:40.8

 

Girls White Finish

Results

Place

Points

School

Time

 

1

37

Tully

1:48:37

 

2

57

West Genesee

1:51:51

 

3

75

Whitesboro

1:54:51

 

4

148

Holland Patent

2:07:26

 

5

148

Marcellus

2:09:16

 

6

155

Oneida

2:09:01

 

7

176

Bishop Ludden

2:19:59

 

8

226

Adirondack

2:30:23

 

9

243

New York Mills

2:49:33

 

TeamResults

 

 

 

TP

Points

School

Name

Bib

Time

1

1

Tully

Groth, Kelseigh

594

20:24.9

2

6

Tully

Coyne, Kelly

586

21:39.0

3

8

Tully

Burt, Marietta

582

21:56.8

4

10

Tully

Denick, Taillear

589

22:12.3

5

12

Tully

Cole, Erica

584

22:23.8

37

Tully

1:48:37

1

4

West Genesee

Incaudo, Alex

675

21:09.4

2

7

West Genesee

Bott, Katie

667

21:55.8

3

11

West Genesee

Waters, Kristin

689

22:13.5

4

17

West Genesee

Richards, Kaitlyn

683

23:07.4

5

18

West Genesee

Riley, Katie

684

23:24.7

57

West Genesee

1:51:51

1

3

Whitesboro

Peek, Kelsey

781

21:05.2

2

5

Whitesboro

Day, Kaitlyn

771

21:26.6

3

14

Whitesboro

Szczesniak, Laura

786

22:46.9

4

26

Whitesboro

Rounds, Katelyn

783

24:44.5

5

27

Whitesboro

Scott, Megan

784

24:48.1

75

Whitesboro

1:54:51

1

16

Holland Patent

Rice, Leah

287

23:05.3

2

22

Holland Patent

Bradley, Erika

277

23:48.7

3

34

Holland Patent

Dupuis, Nicole

279

26:10.6

4

35

Holland Patent

Hall, Linea

282

26:17.3

5

41

Holland Patent

Benedict, Courtney

276

28:04.5

148

Holland Patent

2:07:26

1

2

Marcellus

Dean, Elizabeth

398

20:55.2

2

25

Marcellus

Barry, Nora

394

24:17.5

3

38

Marcellus

Wiley, Johnna

405

27:31.2

4

39

Marcellus

Knox, Hayley

400

27:38.7

5

44

Marcellus

Reichel, Jillian

402

28:53.3

148

Marcellus

2:09:16

1

23

Oneida

Rifendifer, Sara

440

24:10.4

2

24

Oneida

Reginelli, Lena

439

24:15.2

3

32

Oneida

Hatch, Kelsey

433

26:03.3

4

36

Oneida

Greene, Brittany

430

26:28.0

5

40

Oneida

Mitchell, Larissa

437

28:03.8

155

Oneida

2:09:01

1

9

Bishop Ludden

Curry, Jessica

177

22:06.4

2

28

Bishop Ludden

Buttner, Melissa

176

24:54.8

3

30

Bishop Ludden

Black, Betsy

175

25:45.2

4

54

Bishop Ludden

Kaley, Amanda

179

32:41.5

5

55

Bishop Ludden

DeGarie, Emily

178

34:31.4

176

Bishop Ludden

2:19:59

1

31

Adirondack

Laramie, Sydney

102

25:50.0

2

42

Adirondack

Wysocki, Skyler

106

28:18.0

3

46

Adirondack

Iannarilli, Gabriele

101

29:06.0

4

50

Adirondack

Williams, Alex

105

30:08.2

5

57

Adirondack

Fallon, Amanda

100

37:01.0

226

Adirondack

2:30:23

1

37

New York Mills

CIACCIA, STEPHANIE

423

27:25.0

2

45

New York Mills

WOLANIN, STEPHANIE

428

29:00.0

3

49

New York Mills

MAJKA, KAYLEE

425

30:08.0

4

53

New York Mills

DAILEY, SHANNON

424

32:23.7

5

59

New York Mills

SALIE, KRISSY

427

50:35.9

243

New York Mills

2:49:33

 

Individual Results

Place

Points

School

Name

Bib

Time

1

1

Tully

Groth, Kelseigh

594

20:24.9

2

2

Marcellus

Dean, Elizabeth

398

20:55.2

3

Jordan-Elbridge

Darling, Nicole

353

20:57.2

4

3

Whitesboro

Peek, Kelsey

781

21:05.2

5

4

West Genesee

Incaudo, Alex

675

21:09.4

6

5

Whitesboro

Day, Kaitlyn

771

21:26.6

7

6

Tully

Coyne, Kelly

586

21:39.0

8

7

West Genesee

Bott, Katie

667

21:55.8

9

8

Tully

Burt, Marietta

582

21:56.8

10

9

Bishop Ludden

Curry, Jessica

177

22:06.4

11

10

Tully

Denick, Taillear

589

22:12.3

12

11

West Genesee

Waters, Kristin

689

22:13.5

13

12

Tully

Cole, Erica

584

22:23.8

14

13

Tully

Ward, Katherine

601

22:28.4

15

14

Whitesboro

Szczesniak, Laura

786

22:46.9

16

LaFayette

Peebles, Emily

377

22:51.9

17

15

South Lewis

Campanian, Victoria

488

22:56.5

18

16

Holland Patent

Rice, Leah

287

23:05.3

19

17

West Genesee

Richards, Kaitlyn

683

23:07.4

20

18

West Genesee

Riley, Katie

684

23:24.7

21

19

West Genesee

Murphy, Kayla

678

23:30.0

22

20

West Genesee

Hannahan, Amy

672

23:33.8

23

South Lewis

Ostrum, Helenka

491

23:34.6

24

21

Tully

Zgardzinski, Danny

602

23:41.2

25

22

Holland Patent

Bradley, Erika

277

23:48.7

26

Tully

Edinger, Caroline

590

23:49.4

27

Tully

Davenport, MaryEllen

588

23:58.7

28

23

Oneida

Rifendifer, Sara

440

24:10.4

29

West Genesee

Smith, Colleen

687

24:14.9

30

24

Oneida

Reginelli, Lena

439

24:15.2

31

25

Marcellus

Barry, Nora

394

24:17.5

32

LaFayette

Evans, Amy

375

24:22.3

33

26

Whitesboro

Rounds, Katelyn

783

24:44.5

34

27

Whitesboro

Scott, Megan

784

24:48.1

35

28

Bishop Ludden

Buttner, Melissa

176

24:54.8

36

29

Whitesboro

Decker, Taylor

773

25:01.3

37

30

Bishop Ludden

Black, Betsy

175

25:45.2

38

31

Adirondack

Laramie, Sydney

102

25:50.0

39

32

Oneida

Hatch, Kelsey

433

26:03.3

40

33

Whitesboro

Paige, Michelle

780

26:09.2

41

34

Holland Patent

Dupuis, Nicole

279

26:10.6

42

LaFayette

Nash, Kelsey

376

26:11.4

43

35

Holland Patent

Hall, Linea

282

26:17.3

44

36

Oneida

Greene, Brittany

430

26:28.0

45

LaFayette

Dorward, Maddy

374

26:41.8

46

dq

Bishop Ludden

O'Hara, Kathryn

182

26:44.6

47

Whitesboro

Heiland, Nicole

777

27:03.4

48

Whitesboro

Everhart, Ashley

775

27:04.7

49

37

New York Mills

CIACCIA, STEPHANIE

423

27:25.0

50

38

Marcellus

Wiley, Johnna

405

27:31.2

51

39

Marcellus

Knox, Hayley

400

27:38.7

52

Whitesboro

Fiorini, Shelby

776

28:03.2

53

40

Oneida

Mitchell, Larissa

437

28:03.8

54

41

Holland Patent

Benedict, Courtney

276

28:04.5

55

42

Adirondack

Wysocki, Skyler

106

28:18.0

56

43

Oneida

Happle, Kayla

432

28:25.4

57

44

Marcellus

Reichel, Jillian

402

28:53.3

58

45

New York Mills

WOLANIN, STEPHANIE

428

29:00.0

59

46

Adirondack

Iannarilli, Gabriele

101

29:06.0

60

47

Holland Patent

Lisi, Olivia

285

29:07.2

61

48

Holland Patent

Hoffman, Chelsea

283

29:53.1

62

49

New York Mills

MAJKA, KAYLEE

425

30:08.0

63

50

Adirondack

Williams, Alex

105

30:08.2

64

51

Marcellus

Reilly, Alexis

403

30:25.8

65

52

Marcellus

Colle, Kaitlyn

397

30:27.4

66

Holland Patent

Czarnecki, Ashley

278

30:35.6

67

53

New York Mills

DAILEY, SHANNON

424

32:23.7

68

54

Bishop Ludden

Kaley, Amanda

179

32:41.5

69

55

Bishop Ludden

DeGarie, Emily

178

34:31.4

70

Herkimer

Archer, Jennifer

262

34:36.0

71

Herkimer

Tyrell, Jessica

263

35:46.9

72

56

Bishop Ludden

Leahey, Madeline

181

35:59.0

73

57

Adirondack

Fallon, Amanda

100

37:01.0

74

58

Bishop Ludden

Kaley, Lindsay

180

37:47.3

75

Holland Patent

Adamo, Nicole

274

39:55.0

76

Holland Patent

Beckwith, Brandy

275

40:58.4

77

59

New York Mills

SALIE, KRISSY

427

50:35.9

 

Girls JV Finish

Results

Place

Points

School

Time

1

29

Baldwinsville

1:58:23

2

30

Tully

1:59:25

3

83

West Genesee

2:05:35

4

122

Westhill

2:11:00

5

152

Jamesville-Dewitt

2:14:56

6

194

Whitesboro

2:20:55

7

208

Marcellus

2:22:46

8

238

Fabius-Pompey

2:27:53

9

240

VVS

2:27:57

10

287

Oneida

2:37:40

 

Team Results

TP

Points

School

Name

Bib

Time

1

1

Baldwinsville

Wilcox, Erica

141

22:39.6

2

2

Baldwinsville

Petti, Danielle

133

23:08.9

3

5

Baldwinsville

Cunningham, Emily

122

23:45.6

4

9

Baldwinsville

Colligan, Kaitlyn

119

24:16.1

5

12

Baldwinsville

Warner, Mallory

140

24:32.4

29

Baldwinsville Total

1:58:23

1

3

Tully

Touchette, MaryEllen

598

23:19.4

2

4

Tully

Farnham, Mindy

592

23:42.3

3

6

Tully

Currie, Jessica

587

23:59.4

4

7

Tully

Bloom, Becky

580

24:05.9

5

10

Tully

Mills, Alex

595

24:17.5

30

Tully Total

1:59:25

1

8

West Genesee

Brown, Amanda

668

24:10.6

2

15

West Genesee

Reichel, Allison

682

24:56.8

3

16

West Genesee

Sherman, Alyssa

686

24:57.6

4

21

West Genesee

Powell, Kelly

681

25:29.0

5

23

West Genesee

Emanuelli, Jessica

671

26:01.3

83

West Genesee Total

2:05:35

1

19

Westhill

Lavoy, Ashley

735

25:25.1

2

20

Westhill

Christensen, Kathryn

728

25:28.6

3

22

Westhill

Celeste, Erin

727

25:39.1

4

30

Westhill

LaBarge, Laura

734

27:12.4

5

31

Westhill

Rastellini, Lizzie

741

27:14.7

122

Westhill Total

2:11:00

1

17

Jamesville-Dewitt

Blom, Amber

309

25:16.7

2

26

Jamesville-Dewitt

Mooney, Carolyn

321

26:26.2

3

32

Jamesville-Dewitt

Hughes, Val

318

27:15.9

4

37

Jamesville-Dewitt

Weinstein, Shelby

330

27:40.7

5

40

Jamesville-Dewitt

Rizzo, Lilly

326

28:16.1

152

Jamesville-Dewitt Total

2:14:56

1

27

Whitesboro

Sgroi, Carlee

785

27:01.1

2

36

Whitesboro

Zatwarnicki, Cynthia

793

27:37.4

3

39

Whitesboro

Decker, Erin

772

28:04.8

4

45

Whitesboro

Johnson, Paige

779

28:55.9

5

47

Whitesboro

Cost, Chelsie

770

29:16.1

194

Whitesboro Total

2:20:55

1

24

Marcellus

Vensel, Baillie

404

26:04.1

2

28

Marcellus

Bolewski, Grace

395

27:03.8

3

49

Marcellus

Brittenham, Leda

396

29:26.1

4

50

Marcellus

Mollin, Chelsey

401

29:39.9

5

57

Marcellus

Balman, Madeline

393

30:31.8

208

Marcellus Total

2:22:46

1

34

Fabius-Pompey

Feeney, Colleen

225

27:23.2

2

42

Fabius-Pompey

Potter, Tracy

236

28:26.7

3

46

Fabius-Pompey

Gasparini, Caroline

227

29:12.5

4

55

Fabius-Pompey

Gullotta, Rachel

229

30:19.4

5

61

Fabius-Pompey

Mir, Jackie

234

32:31.4

238

Fabius-Pompey Total

2:27:53

1

38

VVS

Fort, Brittany

643

28:03.9

2

41

VVS

Novak, McKenna

650

28:25.2

3

48

VVS

Graham, Kayla

644

29:22.9

4

54

VVS

O'Brien, Grace

651

30:15.6

5

59

VVS

Dunbar, Devon

642

31:49.2

240

VVS Total

2:27:57

1

51

Oneida

Liess, Jaime

435

29:53.1

2

53

Oneida

Durdan, Erin

429

30:13.2

3

58

Oneida

McLain, Devan

436

30:44.5

4

60

Oneida

Hallman, Krissy

431

32:01.0

5

65

Oneida

Hood, Caroline

434

34:47.8

287

Oneida Total

2:37:40

 

Individual Results

Place

Points

School

Name

Bib

Time

1

1

Baldwinsville

Wilcox, Erica

141

22:39.6

2

2

Baldwinsville

Petti, Danielle

133

23:08.9

3

3

Tully

Touchette, MaryEllen

598

23:19.4

4

4

Tully

Farnham, Mindy

592

23:42.3

5

5

Baldwinsville

Cunningham, Emily

122

23:45.6

6

6

Tully

Currie, Jessica

587

23:59.4

7

7

Tully

Bloom, Becky

580

24:05.9

8

8

West Genesee

Brown, Amanda

668

24:10.6

9

9

Baldwinsville

Colligan, Kaitlyn

119

24:16.1

10

10

Tully

Mills, Alex

595

24:17.5

11

11

Tully

Cole, Casey

583

24:27.2

12

12

Baldwinsville

Warner, Mallory

140

24:32.4

13

13

Baldwinsville

Biedermann, Kristen

118

24:34.6

14

14

Baldwinsville

Francis, Aubrey

124

24:43.5

15

Baldwinsville

Squire, Shelby

139

24:44.8

16

15

West Genesee

Reichel, Allison

682

24:56.8

17

16

West Genesee

Sherman, Alyssa

686

24:57.6

18

Baldwinsville

Halstead, Maria

127

24:57.8

19

Homer

Gray, Abbey

292

25:08.7

20

17

Jamesville-Dewitt

Blom, Amber

309

25:16.7

21

18

Tully

Brunet, Mallory

581

25:23.2

22

19

Westhill

Lavoy, Ashley

735

25:25.1

23

20

Westhill

Christensen, Kathryn

728

25:28.6

24

21

West Genesee

Powell, Kelly

681

25:29.0

25

22

Westhill

Celeste, Erin

727

25:39.1

26

Tully

Gates, Grace

593

25:54.3

27

23

West Genesee

Emanuelli, Jessica

671

26:01.3

28

Baldwinsville

Collins, Caitlin

120

26:03.9

29

24

Marcellus

Vensel, Baillie

404

26:04.1

30

Baldwinsville

Hall, Sarah

126

26:05.0

31

25

West Genesee

Ellis, Brittany

670

26:22.2

32

26

Jamesville-Dewitt

Mooney, Carolyn

321

26:26.2

33

Tully

Acosta, Alex

579

26:41.4

34

Baldwinsville

Onderdonk, Hannah

132

26:53.5

35

Tully

Touchette, Audri

597

27:00.4

36

27

Whitesboro

Sgroi, Carlee

785

27:01.1

37

28

Marcellus

Bolewski, Grace

395

27:03.8

38

29

West Genesee

Hollenbeck, Molly

674

27:06.0

39

West Genesee

Hefti, Rachel

673

27:08.2

40

Proctor

Biel, Erica

550

27:12.2

41

30

Westhill

LaBarge, Laura

734

27:12.4

42

31

Westhill

Rastellini, Lizzie

741

27:14.7

43

32

Jamesville-Dewitt

Hughes, Val

318

27:15.9

44

33

Westhill

Valentin, Lauren

745

27:19.7

45

34

Fabius-Pompey

Feeney, Colleen

225

27:23.2

46

35

Westhill

Clark, Allison

730

27:29.7

47

36

Whitesboro

Zatwarnicki, Cynthia

793

27:37.4

48

37

Jamesville-Dewitt

Weinstein, Shelby

330

27:40.7

49

West Genesee

Rotella, Diane

685

27:58.4

50

Westhill

Sheridan, Liz

744

27:59.8

51

Westhill

Schoenborn, Kirsten

743

28:01.6

52

West Genesee

Cole, Maria

669

28:01.8

53

38

VVS

Fort, Brittany

643

28:03.9

54

39

Whitesboro

Decker, Erin

772

28:04.8

55

Baldwinsville

Contant, Kim

121

28:09.9

56

40

Jamesville-Dewitt

Rizzo, Lilly

326

28:16.1

57

Tully

Cook, Caitlin

585

28:22.0

58

41

VVS

Novak, McKenna

650

28:25.2

59

42

Fabius-Pompey

Potter, Tracy

236

28:26.7

60

43

Jamesville-Dewitt

Greene, Lyndsey

317

28:30.8

61

44

Jamesville-Dewitt

Jones, Caroline

319

28:41.2

62

Jamesville-Dewitt

Tan, Amanda

328

28:42.4

63

Baldwinsville

Green, Cathleen

125

28:42.6

64

Jamesville-Dewitt

Grant-Case, Carrie

316

28:47.7

65

Jamesville-Dewitt

Trendowski, Megan

329

28:51.0

66

West Genesee

Olson, Sarah

679

28:54.0

67

45

Whitesboro

Johnson, Paige

779

28:55.9

68

Jamesville-Dewitt

Clark, Megan

311

29:03.7

69

Hamilton

Parfitt, Hannah

256

29:04.0

70

Jamesville-Dewitt

Darby, Katie

313

29:05.1

71

46

Fabius-Pompey

Gasparini, Caroline

227

29:12.5

72

47

Whitesboro

Cost, Chelsie

770

29:16.1

73

48

VVS

Graham, Kayla

644

29:22.9

74

49

Marcellus

Brittenham, Leda

396

29:26.1

75

Proctor

Kovalevich, Tanya

553

29:31.5

76

50

Marcellus

Mollin, Chelsey

401

29:39.9

77

West Genesee

Menges, Mary Kate

677

29:40.7

78

Baldwinsville

Johnson, Abigail

129

29:41.8

79

51

Oneida

Liess, Jaime

435

29:53.1

80

52

Whitesboro

White, Christina

790

30:01.6

81

Jamesville-Dewitt

Pinkes, Mary

324

30:05.0

82

Proctor

Zegarelli, Katie

560

30:12.8

83

53

Oneida

Durdan, Erin

429

30:13.2

84

54

VVS

O'Brien, Grace

651

30:15.6

85

55

Fabius-Pompey

Gullotta, Rachel

229

30:19.4

86

56

Whitesboro

Humphrey, Emily

778

30:22.7

87

West Genesee

Martin, Alicia

676

30:26.1

88

57

Marcellus

Balman, Madeline

393

30:31.8

89

Tully

Verillo, Morgan

599

30:36.1

90

58

Oneida

McLain, Devan

436

30:44.5

91

Westhill

Russo, Emily

742

31:14.1

92

Jamesville-Dewitt

Blackley, Suzanne

308

31:20.1

93

59

VVS

Dunbar, Devon

642

31:49.2

94

West Genesee

Andolina, Nicole

666

31:58.0

95

60

Oneida

Hallman, Krissy

431

32:01.0

96

61

Fabius-Pompey

Mir, Jackie

234

32:31.4

97

62

Fabius-Pompey

Holtham, Julia

231

32:52.6

98

Homer

Pedersen, Jenelle

293

33:10.4

99

63

Fabius-Pompey

Kummrow, Jessica

233

33:26.6

100

Jamesville-Dewitt

Murphy, Kaitlyn

323

33:29.9

101

Proctor

Engram, Alesha

552

34:04.0

102

64

Marcellus

Kelsey-Gossard, Emily

399

34:25.5

103

65

Oneida

Hood, Caroline

434

34:47.8

104

West Genesee

Stummer, Lauren

688

35:07.4

105

Fabius-Pompey

Aiken, Kristen

223

37:10.8

106

Fabius-Pompey

Devine, Lexi

224

37:56.3

107

Fabius-Pompey

Penoyer, Veronica

235

38:14.2

108

66

Oneida

Nichols, Sarah

438

40:00.2

109

67

Oneida

Wattenbe, Ashlea

441

50:55.9

 

Boys Red Finish

Results

Place

Points

School

Time

1

40

Baldwinsville

1:27:39

2

65

Jamesville-Dewitt

1:29:56

3

66

Westhill

1:30:21

4

92

Canastota

1:31:43

5

104

New Hartford

1:33:12

6

217

Oriskany

1:40:04

7

221

Homer

1:40:01

8

225

Proctor

1:40:26

9

249

VVS

1:42:01

10

272

Fabius-Pompey

1:43:09

11

280

Onondaga

1:44:49

12

327

Notre Dame

1:48:33

 

Team Results

TP

Points

School

Name

Bib

Time

1

1

Baldwinsville

Thompson, Shaun

170

16:48.3

2

4

Baldwinsville

Pacheck, Adam

166

17:09.0

3

10

Baldwinsville

Chambers, Tim

144

17:46.2

4

11

Baldwinsville

Wicks, Chris

172

17:53.4

5

14

Baldwinsville

McCabe, Nathan

161

18:02.2

40

Baldwinsville Total

1:27:39

1

2

Jamesville-Dewitt

Frank, Dan

334

17:00.0

2

13

Jamesville-Dewitt

Kier, Benjamin

338

18:01.5

3

15

Jamesville-Dewitt

Jiak, Bumkoth

337

18:05.4

4

16

Jamesville-Dewitt

Driscoll, Danny

333

18:18.3

5

19

Jamesville-Dewitt

Smith, Max

350

18:30.8

65

Jamesville-Dewitt Total

1:29:56

1

6

Westhill

Savastano, Vinny

763

17:28.1

2

7

Westhill

Moore, Chris

758

17:33.4

3

8

Westhill

Zych, Kevin

769

17:38.4

4

21

Westhill

Nicolais, Adam

759

18:49.9

5

24

Westhill

Strough, Josh

765

18:51.1

66

Westhill Total

1:30:21

1

3

Canastota

Argentine, Robbie

207

17:07.4

2

5

Canastota

Walker, Aaron

220

17:20.0

3

23

Canastota

Arner, Derek

208

18:50.8

4

30

Canastota

Spara, Alex

218

19:11.1

5

31

Canastota

Micaroni, Patrick

213

19:13.9

92

Canastota Total

1:31:43

1

9

New Hartford

Millar, Ryan

527

17:41.9

2

18

New Hartford

Whittemore, Clayton

546

18:29.5

3

20

New Hartford

Tompkins, Aaron

540

18:38.5

4

22

New Hartford

Rebovich, Nik

535

18:50.3

5

35

New Hartford

Fitzgerald, Eric

516

19:31.9

104

New Hartford Total

1:33:12

1

17

Oriskany

Yates, Zach

487

18:22.1

2

40

Oriskany

Pratt, Jesse

486

19:44.5

3

45

Oriskany

Hughes, Shayne

481

20:06.2

4

53

Oriskany

O'Donnell, Eric

485

20:38.5

5

62

Oriskany

Curreri, Julian

480

21:12.3

217

Oriskany Total

1:40:04

1

27

Homer

McKenna, James

301

19:00.0

2

39

Homer

Randolph, Jackson

304

19:42.6

3

44

Homer

Weber, Jacob

307

19:55.5

4

46

Homer

Handelmann, Chris

298

20:06.7

5

65

Homer

Pouliot, Ross

303

21:16.1

221

Homer Total

1:40:01

1

28

Proctor

Devins, Dan

565

19:03.5

2

43

Proctor

Mear, Glen

569

19:51.2

3

48

Proctor

Sedotto, Steve

575

20:12.6

4

51

Proctor

Ash, Robert

561

20:34.1

5

55

Proctor

Mondrick, Doug

570

20:44.3

225

Proctor Total

1:40:26

1

29

VVS

Abbuhl, Matt

654

19:05.8

2

38

VVS

Femia, Matt

658

19:39.1

3

50

VVS

Altmann, Nick

656

20:23.9

4

60

VVS

Roberts, Erik

663

21:07.0

5

72

VVS

Turner, Sean

665

21:45.5

249

VVS Total

1:42:01

1

33

Fabius-Pompey

Heaney, Dylan

248

19:24.6

2

41

Fabius-Pompey

Andrews, Jake

241

19:47.5

3

64

Fabius-Pompey

Mackey, Joe

250

21:12.9

4

66

Fabius-Pompey

Dodge, Kenner

244

21:18.5

5

68

Fabius-Pompey

Tirinato, Anthony

254

21:25.9

272

Fabius-Pompey Total

1:43:09

1

12

Onondaga

Martin, Chris

464

17:57.1

2

56

Onondaga

Fenner, Zach

460

20:50.4

3

59

Onondaga

Nakoski, Mike

465

20:58.8

4

75

Onondaga

Sipes, Will

467

22:09.9

5

78

Onondaga

Cooper, Cody

459

22:52.9

280

Onondaga Total

1:44:49

1

54

Notre Dame

Lewis, David

636

20:42.9

2

57

Notre Dame

Diana, Joe

629

20:52.0

3

61

Notre Dame

George, Jimi

631

21:08.5

4

73

Notre Dame

Capirci, Josh

627

21:45.9

5

82

Notre Dame

Morgan, Dave

637

24:03.5

327

Notre Dame Total

1:48:33

 

Individual Results

Place

Points

School

Name

Bib

Time

1

1

Baldwinsville

Thompson, Shaun

170

16:48.3

2

2

Jamesville-Dewitt

Frank, Dan

334

17:00.0

3

3

Canastota

Argentine, Robbie

207

17:07.4

4

4

Baldwinsville

Pacheck, Adam

166

17:09.0

5

5

Canastota

Walker, Aaron

220

17:20.0

6

6

Westhill

Savastano, Vinny

763

17:28.1

7

7

Westhill

Moore, Chris

758

17:33.4

8

8

Westhill

Zych, Kevin

769

17:38.4

9

9

New Hartford

Millar, Ryan

527

17:41.9

10

10

Baldwinsville

Chambers, Tim

144

17:46.2

11

11

Baldwinsville

Wicks, Chris

172

17:53.4

12

12

Onondaga

Martin, Chris

464

17:57.1

13

13

Jamesville-Dewitt

Kier, Benjamin

338

18:01.5

14

14

Baldwinsville

McCabe, Nathan

161

18:02.2

15

15

Jamesville-Dewitt

Jiak, Bumkoth

337

18:05.4

16

16

Jamesville-Dewitt

Driscoll, Danny

333

18:18.3

17

17

Oriskany

Yates, Zach

487

18:22.1

18

18

New Hartford

Whittemore, Clayton

546

18:29.5

19

19

Jamesville-Dewitt

Smith, Max

350

18:30.8

20

20

New Hartford

Tompkins, Aaron

540

18:38.5

21

21

Westhill

Nicolais, Adam

759

18:49.9

22

22

New Hartford

Rebovich, Nik

535

18:50.3

23

23

Canastota

Arner, Derek

208

18:50.8

24

24

Westhill

Strough, Josh

765

18:51.1

25

25

Baldwinsville

Parker, Charles

168

18:52.7

26

26

Baldwinsville

Romeu, Andrew

169

18:54.4

27

27

Homer

McKenna, James

301

19:00.0

28

28

Proctor

Devins, Dan

565

19:03.5

29

29

VVS

Abbuhl, Matt

654

19:05.8

30

30

Canastota

Spara, Alex

218

19:11.1

31

31

Canastota

Micaroni, Patrick

213

19:13.9

32

32

Westhill

Clark, Peter

749

19:22.7

33

33

Fabius-Pompey

Heaney, Dylan

248

19:24.6

34

34

Canastota

Rice, Jason

215

19:29.6

35

35

New Hartford

Fitzgerald, Eric

516

19:31.9

36

36

Jamesville-Dewitt

Ladew, Drew

340

19:35.6

37

37

Jamesville-Dewitt

Lenish, John

341

19:36.5

38

38

VVS

Femia, Matt

658

19:39.1

39

39

Homer

Randolph, Jackson

304

19:42.6

40

40

Oriskany

Pratt, Jesse

486

19:44.5

41

41

Fabius-Pompey

Andrews, Jake

241

19:47.5

42

42

Westhill

Vadnais, Dan

766

19:49.6

43

43

Proctor

Mear, Glen

569

19:51.2

44

44

Homer

Weber, Jacob

307

19:55.5

45

45

Oriskany

Hughes, Shayne

481

20:06.2

46

46

Homer

Handelmann, Chris

298

20:06.7

47

47

Canastota

Szkolnick, Zack

219

20:08.3

48

48

Proctor

Sedotto, Steve

575

20:12.6

49

49

New Hartford

Kowalczyk, Brad

521

20:14.6

50

50

VVS

Altmann, Nick

656

20:23.9

51

51

Proctor

Ash, Robert

561

20:34.1

52

52

New Hartford

Byrd, Kevin

512

20:35.7

53

85

New Hartford

Cognetto, Nick

514

20:37.7

54

53

Oriskany

O'Donnell, Eric

485

20:38.5

55

54

Notre Dame

Lewis, David

636

20:42.9

56

55

Proctor

Mondrick, Doug

570

20:44.3

57

56

Onondaga

Fenner, Zach

460

20:50.4

58

57

Notre Dame

Diana, Joe

629

20:52.0

59

58

Proctor

Convertino, Matt

564

20:57.3

60

,

20:57.9

61

59

Onondaga

Nakoski, Mike

465

20:58.8

62

60

VVS

Roberts, Erik

663

21:07.0

63

61

Notre Dame

George, Jimi

631

21:08.5

64

62

Oriskany

Curreri, Julian

480

21:12.3

65

63

Proctor

Seddotto, Sal

574

21:12.6

66

64

Fabius-Pompey

Mackey, Joe

250

21:12.9

67

65

Homer

Pouliot, Ross

303

21:16.1

68

66

Fabius-Pompey

Dodge, Kenner

244

21:18.5

69

67

Homer

Bergmark, Josh

295

21:21.0

70

68

Fabius-Pompey

Tirinato, Anthony

254

21:25.9

71

Proctor

Vitale, Nick

577

21:28.9

72

Proctor

Burnett, Kevin

563

21:36.5

73

69

Oriskany

Murphy, Jacob

483

21:38.9

74

Proctor

Fredsell, Larry

567

21:41.4

75

70

Fabius-Pompey

Skvarch, Jeremy

253

21:44.5

76

71

Oriskany

Basciotta, Travis

478

21:45.2

77

72

VVS

Turner, Sean

665

21:45.5

78

73

Notre Dame

Capirci, Josh

627

21:45.9

79

New Hartford

Walker, Nolan

544

22:01.9

80

74

Fabius-Pompey

Griffin-Nolan, Robert

247

22:02.7

81

75

Onondaga

Sipes, Will

467

22:09.9

82

76

VVS

Litterio, Adam

662

22:12.0

83

77

VVS

Faherty, Nathan

657

22:13.1

84

New Hartford

Mulvihill, Jack

530

22:14.2

85

78

Onondaga

Cooper, Cody

459

22:52.9

86

79

Homer

Brown, Micah

296

23:11.4

87

80

Onondaga

Rush, Eric

466

23:30.9

88

81

Onondaga

JT, Stoddard

463

23:33.4

89

Onondaga

Hastedt, Karl

461

24:00.7

90

82

Notre Dame

Morgan, Dave

637

24:03.5

91

VVS

Tormey, Tristan

664

24:08.0

92

Oriskany

McCorduck, Tyler

482

24:28.5

93

83

Notre Dame

Lee, Jamie

635

24:56.8

94

VVS

Hasty, Zane

659

25:13.2

95

84

Notre Dame

Gregory, Luke

632

25:43.8

96

VVS

Adams, Ian

655

25:45.5

97

Oriskany

Nelson, Mark

484

27:05.1

98

Oriskany

Curreri, Damian

479

28:27.2

 

Boys White Finish

Results

Place

Points

School

Time

1

38

West Genesee

1:30:56

2

70

Marcellus

1:32:57

3

75

Jordan-Elbridge

1:33:41

4

81

Tully

1:34:29

5

127

Whitesboro

1:38:10

6

164

Oneida

1:42:07

7

220

LaFayette

1:49:51

8

230

Bishop Ludden

1:47:17

9

232

Herkimer

1:47:45

10

271

Adirondack

1:53:48

11

314

Hamilton

2:08:33

 

Team Results

TP

Points

School

Name

Bib

Time

1

3

West Genesee

Houghmaster, Steve

700

17:24.3

2

5

West Genesee

Hopkins, Tom

699

17:51.2

3

9

West Genesee

Incaudo, Andy

702

18:24.1

4

10

West Genesee

Gabriel, Billy

696

18:36.9

5

11

West Genesee

Richardson, Jon

712

18:39.3

38

West Genesee Total

1:30:56

1

1

Marcellus

Stogsdill, Chris

418

16:31.0

2

6

Marcellus

Riccardi, Tom

417

18:09.9

3

17

Marcellus

Garn, Jesse

410

19:05.3

4

22

Marcellus

Heath, Nate

411

19:30.7

5

24

Marcellus

Epp, Mike

409

19:40.1

70

Marcellus Total

1:32:57

1

2

Jordan-Elbridge

Stanton, Cody

372

17:11.2

2

8

Jordan-Elbridge

Marrero, Mike

366

18:15.6

3

16

Jordan-Elbridge

Bader, Greg

356

19:03.5

4

19

Jordan-Elbridge

Poppe, Tom

368

19:14.3

5

30

Jordan-Elbridge

Becker, Kyle

358

19:56.1

75

Jordan-Elbridge Total

1:33:41

1

4

Tully

Sam, Ohure

611

17:40.5

2

7

Tully

Weber, Nate

614

18:11.3

3

15

Tully

Long, Micah

606

19:01.2

4

27

Tully

Palladino, Ben

610

19:47.7

5

28

Tully

Haskins, Tom

604

19:48.6

81

Tully Total

1:34:29

1

12

Whitesboro

Cox, Cory

800

18:43.6

2

23

Whitesboro

Schoen, Joe

817

19:38.0

3

29

Whitesboro

Korrie, Brett

810

19:49.8

4

31

Whitesboro

Brandstadt, Sam

796

19:56.7

5

32

Whitesboro

Vandermeulen, Willem

820

20:02.3

127

Whitesboro Total

1:38:10

1

13

Oneida

Rose, Bryan

452

18:52.0

2

21

Oneida

McCarthy, Conor

448

19:29.7

3

35

Oneida

Froass, Matt

443

20:13.1

4

38

Oneida

Markle, Pat

447

20:39.1

5

57

Oneida

Greene, Paul

444

22:52.8

164

Oneida Total

1:42:07

1

18

LaFayette

Liddy, Dan

386

19:12.4

2

26

LaFayette

Ternosky, Luke

392

19:43.0

3

49

LaFayette

Moltion, Dan

387

21:50.6

4

61

LaFayette

Hughes, Dan

381

23:29.3

5

66

LaFayette

Klaiber, Kevin

384

25:35.4

220

LaFayette Total

1:49:51

1

36

Bishop Ludden

Blasland, Jimmy

186

20:15.2

2

44

Bishop Ludden

McAuliffe, Andrew

191

21:00.8

3

45

Bishop Ludden

Allan, Josh

183

21:07.5

4

52

Bishop Ludden

Christie, Mike

187

22:24.1

5

53

Bishop Ludden

Grace, Ryan

189

22:29.6

230

Bishop Ludden Total

1:47:17

1

39

Herkimer

Turner, Ryan

273

20:41.3

2

41

Herkimer

Barrett, Matt

264

20:53.4

3

46

Herkimer

Mackenzie, Peter

268

21:08.2

4

50

Herkimer

Schiavi, Ryan

271

22:12.3

5

56

Herkimer

Dolly, Michael

266

22:50.1

232

Herkimer Total

1:47:45

1

42

Adirondack

Pugh, James

114

20:57.6

2

51

Adirondack

Montana, Dylan

112

22:19.6

3

54

Adirondack

Thomas, Jordan

115

22:33.3

4

60

Adirondack

Caton, Jake

107

23:26.8

5

64

Adirondack

McClintock, Randy

111

24:30.7

271

Adirondack Total

1:53:48

1

48

Hamilton

Julian, Gennedy

258

21:27.2

2

63

Hamilton

Koen, Nick

259

24:02.7

3

65

Hamilton

Bodnar, Tom

257

25:12.1

4

68

Hamilton

Venditti, Chris

261

27:08.0

5

70

Hamilton

Rebuck, Derek

260

30:43.4

314

Hamilton Total

2:08:33

 

Individual Results

Place

Points

School

Name

Bib